Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Phi Naturals Magnesium Citrate Capsules Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Magnesium Citrate. Vegetable Cellulose.

Check Phi Naturals Magnesium Citrate Capsules against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Pill

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go
Pescatarian? Phi Naturals Magnesium Citrate Capsules | Spoonful