Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Philadelphia Cheese Spread Regular Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rcam, So!t, (E4!0), Kd Te), Tactic Uletute Si Covrs

Check Philadelphia Cheese Spread Regular against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
MildTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast
Pescatarian? Philadelphia Cheese Spread Regular | Spoonful