Is PHILADELPHIA CREAM CHEESE-SOFT CHIVES LIGHT 170 GR Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Medium Fat Soft Cheese, Chives, Salt, Stabilisers (Locust Bean Gum, Carrageenan), Acid (Citric Acid)
Check PHILADELPHIA CREAM CHEESE-SOFT CHIVES LIGHT 170 GR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PHILADELPHIA CREAM CHEESE-SOFT CHIVES LIGHT 170 GR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PHILADELPHIA CREAM CHEESE-SOFT CHIVES LIGHT 170 GR is available at 5 retailers
AsdaIcelandMorrisonsOcadoTesco
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


