Is PHILADELPHIA CREAM CHEESE-SOFT LIGHT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Modified Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Lactic Acid, Carob Bean Gum, Potassium Sorbate, May Contain Sorbic Acid
Check PHILADELPHIA CREAM CHEESE-SOFT LIGHT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PHILADELPHIA CREAM CHEESE-SOFT LIGHT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyButterySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


