Is PHILADELPHIA CREAM CHEESE-SOFT SWEET CHILI LIGHT 170 GR Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Medium Fat Soft Cheese, Invert Sugar Syrup, Chilli Peppers (2.5 %), Pineapple (1 %), Salt, Mango (0.6 %), Stabilisers (Locust Bean Gum, Carrageenan), Modified Starch, Acid (Citric Acid), Spirit Vinegar, Sugar
Check PHILADELPHIA CREAM CHEESE-SOFT SWEET CHILI LIGHT 170 GR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PHILADELPHIA CREAM CHEESE-SOFT SWEET CHILI LIGHT 170 GR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PHILADELPHIA CREAM CHEESE-SOFT SWEET CHILI LIGHT 170 GR is available at 2 retailers
AsdaTesco
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichDippingSnacking


