Is PHILADELPHIA CREAM CHEESE-SOFT SWEET CHILI LIGHT 170 GR Soy Free?
Ingredients
Medium Fat Soft Cheese, Invert Sugar Syrup, Chilli Peppers (2.5 %), Pineapple (1 %), Salt, Mango (0.6 %), Stabilisers (Locust Bean Gum, Carrageenan), Modified Starch, Acid (Citric Acid), Spirit Vinegar, Sugar
Check PHILADELPHIA CREAM CHEESE-SOFT SWEET CHILI LIGHT 170 GR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PHILADELPHIA CREAM CHEESE-SOFT SWEET CHILI LIGHT 170 GR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
PHILADELPHIA CREAM CHEESE-SOFT SWEET CHILI LIGHT 170 GR is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable


