Is Philadelphia Dips Buffalo Style with Celery Cream Cheese Dip with Tortilla Chips, 2.8 oz Cup Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Buffalo Style Sauce (Distilled Vinegar, Cayenne Pepper, Salt, Water, Modified Food Starch, Paprika, Carrot Fiber, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor, Garlic Powder), Celery, Cream, Salt, Skim Milk, Carob Bean Gum, Natamycin (A Natural Mold Inhibitor), Cheese Culture, Enzymes, Tortilla Chips: Ground White Corn, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Sunflower, Safflower, Or Canola Oil)
Check Philadelphia Dips Buffalo Style with Celery Cream Cheese Dip with Tortilla Chips, 2.8 oz Cup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Philadelphia Dips Buffalo Style with Celery Cream Cheese Dip with Tortilla Chips, 2.8 oz Cup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Quest® Nacho Cheese Tortilla Style Protein Chips, Nacho Cheese - Case of 8 - 1.1 OZ
MILD AUTHENTIC MEXICAN RESTAURANT STYLE CHEESE DIP WITH JALAPENO, MILD
Quest Tortilla Style Protein Chips - Nacho Cheese - 4ct/4.5oz
SANTA FE STYLE ROMAINE LETTUCE, WHITE MEAT CHICKEN, ROASTED CORN, FOUR CHEESE BLEND, AND TORTILLA CHIPS WITH SALSA RANCH DRESSING SALAD CAFE BOWL, SANTA FE STYLE
Buffalo Style Chicken With Monterey Jack Cheese
Where to buy
Philadelphia Dips Buffalo Style with Celery Cream Cheese Dip with Tortilla Chips, 2.8 oz Cup is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


