Is Philadelphia Intense Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Full fat soft CHEESE, basil, oregano, chives, rosemary, thyme, leek, salt, raw cane sugar, lemon juice concentrate, natural flavourings, stabiliser (locust bean gum.

Check Philadelphia Intense against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastGarnishing