Is Philadelphia Lactose Free Spreadable 130g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream (From Milk), Milk Solids, Salt, Vegetable Gums (Locust Bean), Enzymes (Contain Lactase), Sorbic Acid, Starter Culture
Check Philadelphia Lactose Free Spreadable 130g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Philadelphia Lactose Free Spreadable 130g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Philadelphia Lactose Free Spreadable 130g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingDipping


