Is Philadelphia Light Soft Cheese £2.25 PMP 165g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Medium fat soft CHEESE, salt, stabilisers (guar gum, carrageenan), acid (citric acid)

Check Philadelphia Light Soft Cheese £2.25 PMP 165g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
MildTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastGarnishing