Is Philadelphia Mixed Berry Whipped Cream Cheese Spread Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, SKIM MILK, SUGAR, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY PUREE, BILBERRY PUREE, RASPBERRY PUREE, WHEY, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CUBAN CZONY BARI, LANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, LACTIC ACID, NATAMYCIN (A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, CHEESE, WFELIZ FOODS COMPANY, CHICAGO, IL 60601.

Check Philadelphia Mixed Berry Whipped Cream Cheese Spread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoftSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping