Is Philadelphia Pineapple Cream Cheese Spread Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Sugar, Pineapple, Whey Protein Concentrate, Contains Less Than 2% Of Water, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Salt, Modified Food Starch, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor, Natamycin (a Natural Mold Inhibitor), Vitamin A Palmitate, Cheese Culture. Contains: Milk.
Check Philadelphia Pineapple Cream Cheese Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Philadelphia Pineapple Cream Cheese Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


