Is Philadelphia Plant-Based Strawberry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, coconut oil, sugar, modified potato starch, strawberries, fava bean protein, contains less than 2% of salt, modified corn starch, natural flavor, xanthan gum, carob bean gum, guar gum, lactic acid, citric acid, vegetable juice (color), sorbic acid as a preservative.

Check Philadelphia Plant-Based Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking