Is Philadelphia Regular Chive & Onion Cream Cheese Tub Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Whey Protein Concentrate, Whey, Salt, Dried Chives, Carob Bean Gum, Dried Onions, Natural Flavor, Natamycin (a Natural Mold Inhibitor), Vitamin A Palmitate, Cheese Culture. Contains Milk.

Check Philadelphia Regular Chive & Onion Cream Cheese Tub against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Philadelphia Regular Chive & Onion Cream Cheese Tub is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping