Is Philadelphia Regular pineapple Cream Cheese Tub - 7.5oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Sugar, Pineapple, Whey Protein Concentrate, Contains Less Than 2% Of Water, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Salt, Modified Food Starch, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor, Natamycin (A Natural Mold Inhibitor), Vitamin A Palmitate, Cheese Culture

Check Philadelphia Regular pineapple Cream Cheese Tub - 7.5oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Philadelphia Regular pineapple Cream Cheese Tub - 7.5oz is available at 7 retailers

AlbertsonsAmazonIGAJewel-OscoMeijerUnited SupermarketsWalmart

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping