Is Philadelphia Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pasteurized mil and cream, salt, carob bean gum, cheese culture contains: milk, kraft heinz foods company chicago, il 60601 kraftheinz o 21000 61223 © kraft foods paper mult 1,800,634,1984 xob

Check Philadelphia against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
MildTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnacking