Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is PHILICON, 100% FRESHLY SQUEEZED CARROT JUICE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESHLY SQUEEZED CARROT JUICE.

Check PHILICON, 100% FRESHLY SQUEEZED CARROT JUICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieCookingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? PHILICON, 100% FRESHLY SQUEEZED CARROT JUICE | Spoonful