Is Phillips Blackening Seasoning Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spices, Onion and Garlic Powders, Salt, Paprika, Sugar.
Check Phillips Blackening Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Phillips Blackening Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Phillips Blackening Seasoning is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingTopping


