Is Phillips Claw Crab Meat - 8oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crab Meat, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate (to Prevent the Formation of Struvite Crystals).
Check Phillips Claw Crab Meat - 8oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Phillips Claw Crab Meat - 8oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Snyders Gluten Free Mini Plain Pretzel - 8oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Cool Whip Original Frozen Whipped Topping - 8oz
Goldminer California Sourdough Square, 1lb. 8oz.
Where to buy
Phillips Claw Crab Meat - 8oz is available at 3 retailers
VitacostTargetHarris Teeter
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichMeal Prep


