Is Phillips Claw Crab Meat - 8oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crab Meat, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate (to Prevent the Formation of Struvite Crystals).

Check Phillips Claw Crab Meat - 8oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Phillips Claw Crab Meat - 8oz is available at 3 retailers

VitacostTargetHarris Teeter

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Phillips Claw Crab Meat - 8oz | Spoonful