Is Phillips Lump Crab Meat - 8oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Crab Meat, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate (To Prevent The Formation Of Struvite Crystals).
Check Phillips Lump Crab Meat - 8oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Phillips Lump Crab Meat - 8oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Snyders Gluten Free Mini Plain Pretzel - 8oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Cool Whip Original Frozen Whipped Topping - 8oz
Goldminer California Sourdough Square, 1lb. 8oz.
Where to buy
Phillips Lump Crab Meat - 8oz is available at 2 retailers
TargetWalmart
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichMeal Prep


