Is Philly Cream Cheese Brick Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Salt, Carob Bean Gum, Bacterial Culture, Sorbic Acid, May Be Omitted
Check Philly Cream Cheese Brick against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Philly Cream Cheese Brick in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Philly Cream Cheese Brick is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Cheese · Piece, Spreadable
Flavor
MildTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


