Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Philly Sweettooth Gummy Brains Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Water, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Sodium Lactate, Artificial Flavors, Glazing Agents: Palm Oil, Carnauba Wax, Colors: Fd&c Blue 1 Red 40, Titanium

Check Philly Sweettooth Gummy Brains against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Philly Sweettooth Gummy Brains is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go