Is Phime de Sucre lollipop Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NON-GMO CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, MICA (COLOR), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL RASPBERRY FLAVOR, BLUE 1, CANOLA OIL, SOY LECITHIN.

Check Phime de Sucre lollipop against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick, Wrapper

Flavor
RaspberrySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go