Is Pho Broth Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Organic Pho Broth Base (Organic Vegetable Juice Concentrate [Organic Onion, Organic Carrot, Organic Ginger, Organic Vegetables [Organic Celery, Organic Garlic]], Water, Sea Salt, Organic Alcohol, Organic Dextrose, Organic Natural Flavor, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor), Organic Rice Vinegar, Organic Tamari Soy Sauce (Organic Soybeans, Water, Salt), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Shiitake Mushroom, Organic Spices, Organic Ginger, Organic Garlic, Organic Onion, Organic Sesame Oil
Check Pho Broth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pho Broth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


