Is PHO Spice Cubes Chicken Flavor Soup Seasoning (3-Packs) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Spices (Onion, Garlic, Anistar, Cinnamon, Clover, Ginger, Black Pepper)
Check PHO Spice Cubes Chicken Flavor Soup Seasoning (3-Packs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PHO Spice Cubes Chicken Flavor Soup Seasoning (3-Packs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PHO Spice Cubes Chicken Flavor Soup Seasoning (3-Packs) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Cube
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep


