Is Phocus Blood Orange Sparkling Caffeinated Water , 4 Pk, 11.5 Fl Oz Ea Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural blood orange flavor
natural blood orange flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Reverse Osmosis Sparkling Water, Natural Blood Orange Flavor, Citric Acid, Caffeine From Natural Green Tea, L-Theanine (Suntheanine), Electrolytes (Calcium Chloride, Potassium Bicarbonate).
Check Phocus Blood Orange Sparkling Caffeinated Water , 4 Pk, 11.5 Fl Oz Ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Phocus Blood Orange Sparkling Caffeinated Water , 4 Pk, 11.5 Fl Oz Ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Celsius Live Fit Sparkling Orange
INFUSED APPLE CIDER VINEGAR BEVERAGE, BLOOD ORANGE
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Orange Mango 17 fl oz Plastic Bottle
Where to buy
Phocus Blood Orange Sparkling Caffeinated Water , 4 Pk, 11.5 Fl Oz Ea is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Water · Bottle


