Is Phoenix Bean Soy Bean Cake Soft Tofu Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soy Bean, Calcium Sulphate And Water

Check Phoenix Bean Soy Bean Cake Soft Tofu against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Phoenix Bean Soy Bean Cake Soft Tofu is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Vegetable · Cube

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry