Is Phoenix Ginger Beer Batch Brewed Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, Organic cane sugar, Organic lemon juice from concentrate (3.3%), Organic ginger (1.5%), Yeast.

Check Phoenix Ginger Beer Batch Brewed against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking