Is Phoenix Organic Chilled Juice Mango Apple & Passionfruit single bottle 275ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Apple Juice From Concentrate (83.5%), Organic Mango Puree (6.4%), Organic Passionfruit Juice From Concentrate (5.2%), Organic Orange Juice From Concentrate (4.8%), Vitamin C, Natural Passionfruit Flavour
Check Phoenix Organic Chilled Juice Mango Apple & Passionfruit single bottle 275ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Phoenix Organic Chilled Juice Mango Apple & Passionfruit single bottle 275ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Phoenix Organic Chilled Juice Mango Apple & Passionfruit single bottle 275ml is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


