Is Phoenix Organic Fruit Juice Apple Mango & Passionfruit 750ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Apple Juice From Concentrate, Organic Mango Puree, Organic Passionfruit Juice From Concentrate, Organic Orange Juice From Concentrate, Natural Passionfruit Flavour, Vitamin (C)
Check Phoenix Organic Fruit Juice Apple Mango & Passionfruit 750ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Phoenix Organic Fruit Juice Apple Mango & Passionfruit 750ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Phoenix Organic Fruit Juice Apple Mango & Passionfruit 750ml is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


