Is PHONG KEE, HOT ROASTED PEANUTS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL, WHEAT FLOUR AND SALT.

Check PHONG KEE, HOT ROASTED PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? PHONG KEE, HOT ROASTED PEANUTS | Spoonful