Is PHONG KEE, HOT ROASTED PEANUTS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL, WHEAT FLOUR AND SALT.
Check PHONG KEE, HOT ROASTED PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PHONG KEE, HOT ROASTED PEANUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


