Is Phyllo Crisps Oat Free?
No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Why it's not oat free
- oats
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Open in Spoonful

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), CANOLA OIL, DEXTROSE, SUGAR, PUMPKIN SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, OATS, ANHYDROUS MILK FAT, CORNSTARCH, HONEY, CINNAMON, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Phyllo Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Phyllo Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


