Is PHYLLO PASTRY SHEETS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, TAPIOCA STARCH, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, SUCROSE, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, CANOLA LECITHIN, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check PHYLLO PASTRY SHEETS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PHYLLO PASTRY SHEETS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


