Is PHYTOMULTI - 60 TABS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin A (50% As Mixed Carotenoids And 50% As Retinyl Acetate), Vitamin C (As Ascorbic Acid And Ascorbyl Palmitate), Vitamin D3 (As Cholecalciferol), Vitamin E (As D-alpha Tocopheryl Succinate), Vitamin K (As Phytonadione), Thiamin (As Thiamin Mononitrate), Riboflavin, Niacin (As Niacinamide And Niacin), Vitamin B6 (As Pyridoxine Hcl), Folate (As Calcium L-5-methyltetrahydrofolate), Vitamin B12 (As Methylcobalamin), Biotin, Pantothenic Acid (As D-calcium Pantothenate), Iodine (As Potassium Iodide), Magnesium (As Magnesium Citrate), Zinc (As Zinc Citrate), Selenium (As Selenium Aspartate), Copper (As Copper Citrate), Manganese (As Manganese Citrate), Chromium (As Chromium Polynicotinate), Molybdenum (As Molybdenum Aspartate Complex), Choline (As Choline Bitartrate), Inositol, Lycopene, Zeaxanthin, Lutein, Resveratrol (From Polygonum Cuspidatum Root Extract), Proprietary Phytonutrient Blend Of:, Citrus Bioflavonoid Complex (Standardized To 45% Hesperidin), Green Coffee Bean Extract (Standardized To 45% Chlorogenic Acid), Pomegranate Whole Fruit Extract (Standardized To 40% Ellagic Acid), Grape Seed Extract (Standardized To 90% Polyphenols), Blueberry (Vaccinium Spp,), Fruit Extract (Standardized To 20% Total Polyphenols, And 5% Anthocyanins), Green Tea Leaf Extract (Standardized To 60% Catechins And 40% Egcg), Bitter Melon Fruit Extract (Standardized To 5% Bitter Principles), Prune Skin Extract (Standardized To 50% Polyphenols), Watercress Aerial Parts 4:1 Extract, Chinese Cinnamon (Cinnamomum Cassia), Bark Powder, Indian Gum Arabic Tree Bark And Heartwood Extract (Standardized To 6% Catechins), Rosemary Extract (Standardized To 11% Min Phenolic Diterpenes And 7,6% Min Sum Of Carnosol Carnosic Acid), Artichoke Leaf Extract (Containing Cynarin And Chlorogenic Acid), Microcrystalline Cellulose, Cellulose, Croscarmellose Sodium, Silica, Stearic Acid (Vegetable), Coating (Hypromellose, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Hydroxypropylcellulose, And Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin)

Check PHYTOMULTI - 60 TABS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PHYTOMULTI - 60 TABS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go