Is PICA LETA SOFT CANDY LOLLIPOP Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, SALT, PALM OIL, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVORING (CAPSICUM OLEORESIN), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING (TAMARIND AND HOT PEPPER), MALIC ACID, EGG WHITES, POTATO STARCH, SOYBEAN LECITHIN (E-322), ARTIFICIAL COLORS (INCLUDES F.D.&C RED 40 (E-129), YELLOW 5 (E-102), BLUE 1 (E-133), YELLOW 6 (E-110) AND RED 3 (E-127)).

Check PICA LETA SOFT CANDY LOLLIPOP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
SweetSpicyTart
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go