Is Picard Chopped Tomato Cubes Frozen Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato peeled and diced 85%, tomato pur�e 14%, extra virgin olive oil 0.7%, salt, basil 0.07%.

Check Picard Chopped Tomato Cubes Frozen against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Picard Chopped Tomato Cubes Frozen is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen, Cube

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep