Is Picard Organic French Fries Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato* (96%), sunflower oil*, maize dextrose*.* Product of organic farming.

Check Picard Organic French Fries against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Picard Organic French Fries is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingCooking