Is Piccolo Baby Organic Immunity Supersmoothie - Blueberry Glow with Kale 90g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Bananas 40%, Organic Apples 35%, Organic Blueberries 15%, Organic Kale 5%, Organic Sea Buckthorn 2%, Organic Pomegranate Juice 2%, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate <1%, Organic Acerola Extract <1%, Zinc Sulphate <1%, Organic Ginger Powder 0.03%
Check Piccolo Baby Organic Immunity Supersmoothie - Blueberry Glow with Kale 90g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Piccolo Baby Organic Immunity Supersmoothie - Blueberry Glow with Kale 90g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
FruityEarthySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinking


