Is Piccolo Organic Tomato Multigrain Ring Puffs 15g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Corn Grits 46%, Organic Red Lentil Grits 15%, Organic Quinoa Grits 15%, Organic Sunflower Oil 12%, Organic Dehydrated Tomato 12%, B1 Vitamin B1 (Thiamine) <0.1%
Check Piccolo Organic Tomato Multigrain Ring Puffs 15g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Piccolo Organic Tomato Multigrain Ring Puffs 15g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Piccolo Organic Tomato Multigrain Ring Puffs 15g is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


