Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Piccolo Superboost Banana, Coconut & Passionfruit 7+months 100g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Purée* 24%, Banana Purée* 21%, Mango Purée* 20%, Coconut Milk* 15% (Coconut Cream*, Water), Piccolo Superfood Blend™ (Coconut Water*, Acai Purée*, Pumpkin Seeds*, Millet Flour* (Gluten), Acerola Purée*, Flaxseed Oil*, DHA (Oil from the Microalgae Schizochytrium SP), Turmeric*), Sweet Potatoes* 6%, Passion Fruit Juice* 2%, Lemon Juice Concentrate* Less than 1%, *Organic

Check Piccolo Superboost Banana, Coconut & Passionfruit 7+months 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Piccolo Superboost Banana, Coconut & Passionfruit 7+months 100g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal Prep
Oat Free? Piccolo Superboost Banana, Coconut & Passionfruit 7+months 100g | Spoonful