Is Pickapeppa Sauce Variety 2 Pack (1) Jamaican Original (1) Spicy Mango - 5 oz (Pack of 2) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango, Sugar, Vinegar, Raisins, Pepper, Onions, Spices, Salt

Check Pickapeppa Sauce Variety 2 Pack (1) Jamaican Original (1) Spicy Mango - 5 oz (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pickapeppa Sauce Variety 2 Pack (1) Jamaican Original (1) Spicy Mango - 5 oz (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetFruityTangySpicy
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingGarnishing