Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is PICKETT'S, GINGER BEER CONCENTRATED SYRUP Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL GINGER EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL SPICE BLEND, NATURAL COLOR, CELLULOSE GUM.

Check PICKETT'S, GINGER BEER CONCENTRATED SYRUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Lactose Free? PICKETT'S, GINGER BEER CONCENTRATED SYRUP | Spoonful