Is PICKLED ASPARAGUS, SPICY HABENERO Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ASPARAGUS, HABANERO PEPPERS, WATER, WHITE VINEGAR, WHOLE GARLIC CLOVES, SUNDRIED TOMATOES AND SPICES

Check PICKLED ASPARAGUS, SPICY HABENERO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Stick

Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegarySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSnacking