Is PICKLED DILL CUCUMBERS & HOT PEPPER IN VINEGAR BRINE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBER, PEPPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, SPICES.
Check PICKLED DILL CUCUMBERS & HOT PEPPER IN VINEGAR BRINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PICKLED DILL CUCUMBERS & HOT PEPPER IN VINEGAR BRINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Frank's RedHot Kosher Original Cayenne Pepper Hot Wing Sauce, 5 fl oz Bottle
Takis Fuego 9.9 oz Sharing Size Bag, Hot Chili Pepper & Lime Rolled Tortilla Chips
Frank's RedHot Kosher Original Cayenne Pepper Hot Sauce, 23 fl oz Bottle
Cholula Sauce Hot Green Pepper - 5 Fl. Oz.
Trader Joe's Vegan Tzatziki Dip With Cucumbers, Lemon Juice, Dill & Garlic
About this product
Condiment · Piece
Flavor
VinegarySpicyTartSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSide Dish


