Is PICKLED DILLY BEANS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN BEANS, VINEGAR, WATER, SUGAR, SALT, SPICES.

Check PICKLED DILLY BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
TangySourSaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishing