Is Pickled Green Tomatoes 16 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tomatos And Onions

Check Pickled Green Tomatoes 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pickled Green Tomatoes 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
AcidicSavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSandwich