Is Pickled onion flavour veggie puffs Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRIED MARROWFAT PEAS (68%), Rapeseed Oil, White Rice Flour, Onion Powder, Sugar, Salt, Flavouring, Acid: Citric Acid; Potato Maltodextrin, Spirit Vinegar Powder, Garlic Powder, Firming Agent: Calcium Carbonate; Sunflower Seed Oil, Yeast Extract. 0020

Check Pickled onion flavour veggie puffs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go