Is Pickled Oyster Mushrooms Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OYSTER MUSHROOMS (70%), SUGAR, SALT, VINEGAR, LEMON, THYME & GARLIC
Check Pickled Oyster Mushrooms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pickled Oyster Mushrooms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
SUPREME WITH MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES, MUSHROOMS & BELL PEPPERS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, SUPREME
Lee Kum Kee Panda Brand Oyster Flavored Sauce, 9 Fl Oz
La Costena Pickled Chipotle Peppers in Adobo Sauce
Aunt Nellie's Pickled Beets - Ruby Red Sliced
Premium Original Soup & Oyster Crackers, Lunch Snacks, 9 oz
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
GarlickySavoryAcidic
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSalad


